Aktuelles

Termine

Tag
Datum
Uhrzeit
Ort
Veranstaltung
Lehrende
Kategorien
Dienstag
29.11.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
29.11.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Dienstag
29.11.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Dienstag
29.11.2022
20:00 – 21:30
Thun
Klasse
Mittwoch
30.11.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Mittwoch
30.11.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Chur
Klasse
Mittwoch
30.11.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Klasse
Mittwoch
30.11.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Donnerstag
01.12.2022
19:15 – 20:45
Thun
Klasse
Donnerstag
01.12.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Freitag
02.12.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Basel
Klasse
Freitag
02.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Samstag
03.12.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Samstag
03.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Klasse
Sonntag
04.12.2022
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Klasse
Sonntag
04.12.2022
10:30 – 12:00
Thun
Klasse
Sonntag
04.12.2022
10:30 – 13:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Sonntag
04.12.2022
11:00 – 13:00
Genève
Klasse
Sonntag
04.12.2022
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Klasse
Dienstag
06.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Pohlern
Klasse
Dienstag
06.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
06.12.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Dienstag
06.12.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Dienstag
06.12.2022
20:00 – 21:30
Thun
Klasse
Mittwoch
07.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Mittwoch
07.12.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Luzern
Klasse
Mittwoch
07.12.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Klasse
Mittwoch
07.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Donnerstag
08.12.2022
19:15 – 20:45
Thun
Klasse
Donnerstag
08.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Klasse
Donnerstag
08.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Klasse
Donnerstag
08.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Freitag
09.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Freitag
09.12.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Samstag
10.12.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Samstag
10.12.2022
19:30 – 21:45
Freiburg im Breisgau
Klasse
Sonntag
11.12.2022
10:00 – 17:00
Langnau im Emmental
Workshop
Sonntag
11.12.2022
10:30 – 13:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Sonntag
11.12.2022
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Klasse
Sonntag
11.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Montag
12.12.2022
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Klasse
Montag
12.12.2022
19:30 – 22:00
Vevey
Klasse
Dienstag
13.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
13.12.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Dienstag
13.12.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Mittwoch
14.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Mittwoch
14.12.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Klasse
Mittwoch
14.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Donnerstag
15.12.2022 – 18.12.2022
Ganztägig
Brienz
Workshop
Donnerstag
15.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Klasse
Donnerstag
15.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Freitag
16.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Karlsruhe
Klasse
Samstag
17.12.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Samstag
17.12.2022
19:00 – 21:15
4566 Kriegstetten
Klasse
Sonntag
18.12.2022
10:30 – 12:00
Thun
Klasse
Sonntag
18.12.2022
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Klasse
Sonntag
18.12.2022
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Klasse
Sonntag
18.12.2022
15:00 – 17:30
Freiburg
Klasse
Sonntag
18.12.2022
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Klasse
Sonntag
18.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Dienstag
20.12.2022
10:00 – 11:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Klasse
Dienstag
20.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Pohlern
Klasse
Dienstag
20.12.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Luzern
Klasse
Dienstag
20.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
20.12.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Dienstag
20.12.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Mittwoch
21.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Mittwoch
21.12.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Chur
Klasse
Mittwoch
21.12.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Klasse
Mittwoch
21.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Donnerstag
22.12.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Basel
Klasse
Donnerstag
22.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Donnerstag
22.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Klasse
Freitag
23.12.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Bern
Klasse
Freitag
23.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Samstag
24.12.2022
14:00 – 16:00
Häusernmoos i.E. / Dürrenroth
Klasse
Samstag
24.12.2022
19:30 – 22:00
Freiburg
Klasse
Samstag
24.12.2022
19:30 – 22:30
Zürich
Klasse
Sonntag
25.12.2022
19:00 – 22:00
Aarau
Klasse
Dienstag
27.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
27.12.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Dienstag
27.12.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Mittwoch
28.12.2022 – 01.01.2023
Ganztägig
Dachsberg
Workshop
Mittwoch
28.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Mittwoch
28.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Donnerstag
29.12.2022
19:30 – 22:30
Zürich
Klasse
Freitag
30.12.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Kriens
Klasse
Samstag
31.12.2022 – 01.01.2023
22:00 – 02:00
Luzern
Klasse
Sonntag
01.01.2023
10:30 – 13:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
03.01.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
03.01.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Samstag
07.01.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Sonntag
08.01.2023
10:30 – 12:00
Thun
Klasse
Sonntag
08.01.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Klasse
Sonntag
08.01.2023
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Klasse
Montag
09.01.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Klasse
Dienstag
10.01.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
10.01.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Donnerstag
12.01.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Klasse
Freitag
13.01.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Samstag
14.01.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Klasse
Sonntag
15.01.2023
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Klasse
Sonntag
15.01.2023
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Klasse
Sonntag
15.01.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Genève
Klasse
Dienstag
17.01.2023
10:00 – 11:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Klasse
Dienstag
17.01.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Pohlern
Klasse
Dienstag
17.01.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
17.01.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Freitag
20.01.2023 – 22.01.2023
18:00 – 15:00
Kiental
Workshop
Sonntag
22.01.2023
10:30 – 12:00
Thun
Klasse
Sonntag
22.01.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Klasse
Sonntag
22.01.2023
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Klasse
Montag
23.01.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Klasse
Dienstag
24.01.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
24.01.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Donnerstag
26.01.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Klasse
Donnerstag
26.01.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Samstag
28.01.2023
14:00 – 16:00
Häusernmoos i.E. / Dürrenroth
Klasse
Sonntag
29.01.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Klasse
Dienstag
31.01.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Pohlern
Klasse
Dienstag
31.01.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
31.01.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Samstag
04.02.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Samstag
04.02.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Klasse
Sonntag
05.02.2023
10:30 – 12:00
Thun
Klasse
Sonntag
05.02.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Klasse
Sonntag
05.02.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Genève
Klasse
Sonntag
05.02.2023
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Klasse
Dienstag
07.02.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Donnerstag
09.02.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Freitag
10.02.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Sonntag
12.02.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Klasse
Dienstag
14.02.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
14.02.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Sonntag
19.02.2023
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Klasse
Sonntag
19.02.2023
10:30 – 12:00
Thun
Klasse
Sonntag
19.02.2023
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Klasse
Sonntag
19.02.2023
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Klasse
Sonntag
19.02.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Montag
20.02.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Klasse
Dienstag
21.02.2023
10:00 – 11:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Klasse
Dienstag
21.02.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
21.02.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Donnerstag
23.02.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Klasse
Samstag
25.02.2023
15:00 – 17:00
Häusernmoos i.E. / Dürrenroth
Klasse
Sonntag
26.02.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Klasse
Sonntag
26.02.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Dienstag
28.02.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Donnerstag
02.03.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Klasse
Freitag
03.03.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Sonntag
05.03.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Klasse
Sonntag
05.03.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Genève
Klasse
Sonntag
05.03.2023
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Klasse
Montag
06.03.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Klasse
Dienstag
07.03.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
07.03.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Donnerstag
09.03.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Freitag
10.03.2023 – 12.03.2023
Ganztägig
Basel-Stadt
Workshop
Samstag
11.03.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Klasse
Sonntag
12.03.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Klasse
Dienstag
14.03.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
14.03.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Donnerstag
16.03.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Klasse
Freitag
17.03.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Sonntag
19.03.2023
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Klasse
Sonntag
19.03.2023
10:30 – 12:00
Thun
Klasse
Sonntag
19.03.2023
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Klasse
Montag
20.03.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Klasse
Dienstag
21.03.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
21.03.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Sonntag
26.03.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Klasse
Sonntag
26.03.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Dienstag
28.03.2023
10:00 – 11:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Klasse
Dienstag
28.03.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
28.03.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Donnerstag
30.03.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Klasse
Freitag
31.03.2023 – 02.04.2023
Ganztägig
Rheinfelden
Workshop
Samstag
01.04.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Samstag
01.04.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Klasse
Sonntag
02.04.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Klasse
Sonntag
02.04.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Genève
Klasse
Montag
03.04.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Klasse
Dienstag
04.04.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Sonntag
09.04.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Dienstag
11.04.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Donnerstag
13.04.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Sonntag
16.04.2023
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Klasse
Sonntag
16.04.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Dienstag
18.04.2023
10:00 – 11:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Klasse
Dienstag
18.04.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Freitag
21.04.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Sonntag
23.04.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Klasse
Montag
24.04.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Klasse
Dienstag
25.04.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Donnerstag
27.04.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Klasse
Donnerstag
27.04.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Sonntag
30.04.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Klasse
Dienstag
02.05.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Donnerstag
04.05.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Samstag
06.05.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Klasse
Sonntag
07.05.2023
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Klasse
Sonntag
07.05.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Genève
Klasse
Dienstag
09.05.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Donnerstag
11.05.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Klasse
Donnerstag
11.05.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Samstag
13.05.2023 – 20.05.2023
Ganztägig
Arillas (Korfu)
Workshop
Sonntag
14.05.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Klasse
Montag
15.05.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Klasse
Dienstag
16.05.2023
10:00 – 11:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Klasse
Dienstag
16.05.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Sonntag
21.05.2023
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Klasse
Sonntag
21.05.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Dienstag
23.05.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Sonntag
28.05.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Dienstag
30.05.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Samstag
03.06.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Klasse
Sonntag
04.06.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Genève
Klasse
Sonntag
04.06.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Montag
05.06.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Klasse
Dienstag
06.06.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Donnerstag
08.06.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Klasse
Freitag
09.06.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Dienstag
13.06.2023
10:00 – 11:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Klasse
Dienstag
13.06.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Sonntag
18.06.2023
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Klasse
Sonntag
18.06.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Montag
19.06.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Klasse
Dienstag
20.06.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Donnerstag
22.06.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Klasse
Sonntag
25.06.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Dienstag
27.06.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Donnerstag
29.06.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Klasse
Samstag
01.07.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Dienstag
04.07.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Freitag
07.07.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Sonntag
09.07.2023
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Klasse
Dienstag
11.07.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Donnerstag
13.07.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Sonntag
16.07.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Dienstag
18.07.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Sonntag
23.07.2023
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Klasse
Dienstag
25.07.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Dienstag
01.08.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Dienstag
08.08.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Donnerstag
10.08.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Freitag
11.08.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Dienstag
15.08.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Freitag
18.08.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Dienstag
22.08.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Samstag
26.08.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Dienstag
29.08.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Donnerstag
31.08.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Sonntag
03.09.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Dienstag
05.09.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Sonntag
10.09.2023
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Klasse
Sonntag
10.09.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Dienstag
12.09.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Sonntag
17.09.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Dienstag
19.09.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Sonntag
24.09.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Dienstag
26.09.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Freitag
29.09.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Samstag
30.09.2023 – 07.10.2023
Ganztägig
Arillas (Korfu)
Workshop
Donnerstag
12.10.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Samstag
14.10.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Freitag
20.10.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Sonntag
22.10.2023
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Klasse
Sonntag
29.10.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Freitag
03.11.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Sonntag
12.11.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Donnerstag
16.11.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Sonntag
19.11.2023
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Klasse
Donnerstag
23.11.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Sonntag
03.12.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Samstag
09.12.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Donnerstag
14.12.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Sonntag
17.12.2023
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Klasse
Sonntag
17.12.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Freitag
22.12.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Sonntag
31.12.2023 – 01.01.2024
22:00 – 02:00
Luzern
Klasse
Berglandschaft