Aktuelles

Termine

Tag
Datum
Uhrzeit
Ort
Veranstaltung
Lehrende
Kategorien
Sonntag
11.04.2021
11:00 – 12:30
Zoom
Klasse
Sonntag
11.04.2021
11:00 – 13:00
Genève
Klasse
Montag
12.04.2021
19:00 – 20:15
Zoom
Klasse
Montag
12.04.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Zoom
Klasse
Montag
12.04.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Klasse
Dienstag
13.04.2021
19:30 – 21:00
Zoom
Klasse
Freitag
16.04.2021
19:00 – 20:15
Zoom
Klasse
Freitag
16.04.2021
20:00 – 21:30
Genève
Klasse
Samstag
17.04.2021
17:30 – 19:00
Online
Klasse
Samstag
17.04.2021
19:15 – 21:00
Zoom
Klasse
Sonntag
18.04.2021
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Klasse
Montag
19.04.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
19.04.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Zoom
Klasse
Mittwoch
21.04.2021
19:45 – 21:00
Zoom
Klasse
Donnerstag
22.04.2021
19:00 – 21:15
Chur
Klasse
Samstag
24.04.2021
17:00 – 19:00
Häusernmoos i.E. / Dürrenroth
Klasse
Samstag
24.04.2021
19:45 – 21:00
Zoom
Klasse
Montag
26.04.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
26.04.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Zoom
Klasse
Montag
26.04.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Klasse
Mittwoch
28.04.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Sonntag
02.05.2021
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Klasse
Montag
03.05.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Mittwoch
05.05.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Freitag
07.05.2021
20:00 – 21:30
Genève
Klasse
Montag
10.05.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
10.05.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Klasse
Mittwoch
12.05.2021 – 16.05.2021
Ganztägig
Dachsberg
Workshop
Mittwoch
12.05.2021
19:00 – 21:15
Chur
Klasse
Mittwoch
12.05.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Montag
17.05.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Samstag
22.05.2021
17:00 – 19:00
Häusernmoos i.E. / Dürrenroth
Klasse
Sonntag
23.05.2021
11:00 – 13:00
Genève
Klasse
Montag
24.05.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
24.05.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Klasse
Mittwoch
26.05.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Freitag
28.05.2021 – 30.05.2021
19:30 – 16:00
Winterthur
Workshop
Sonntag
30.05.2021
13:00 – 17:00
Oberwil
Klasse
Montag
31.05.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Mittwoch
02.06.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Montag
07.06.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
07.06.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Klasse
Mittwoch
09.06.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Freitag
11.06.2021
20:00 – 21:30
Genève
Klasse
Montag
14.06.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Mittwoch
16.06.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Samstag
19.06.2021
17:00 – 19:00
Häusernmoos i.E. / Dürrenroth
Klasse
Sonntag
20.06.2021
11:00 – 13:00
Genève
Klasse
Montag
21.06.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
21.06.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Klasse
Freitag
25.06.2021
20:00 – 21:30
Genève
Klasse
Montag
28.06.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Mittwoch
30.06.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Montag
05.07.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
05.07.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Klasse
Montag
12.07.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Freitag
16.07.2021 – 18.07.2021
Ganztägig
Steckborn
Workshop
Freitag
16.07.2021
20:00 – 22:00
Steckborn
Klasse
Montag
19.07.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
19.07.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Klasse
Montag
26.07.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
02.08.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
02.08.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Klasse
Montag
09.08.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Freitag
13.08.2021 – 15.08.2021
Ganztägig
Basel
Workshop
Montag
16.08.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
16.08.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Klasse
Montag
23.08.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
30.08.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
30.08.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Klasse
Sonntag
05.09.2021
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Klasse
Montag
06.09.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
13.09.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
13.09.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Klasse
Montag
20.09.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
27.09.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
27.09.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Klasse
Sonntag
03.10.2021
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Klasse
Montag
04.10.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
11.10.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
11.10.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Klasse
Montag
18.10.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
25.10.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
25.10.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Klasse
Montag
01.11.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Sonntag
07.11.2021
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Klasse
Montag
08.11.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
08.11.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Klasse
Montag
15.11.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
22.11.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
22.11.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Klasse
Montag
29.11.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Sonntag
05.12.2021
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Klasse
Montag
06.12.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
06.12.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Klasse
Montag
13.12.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
20.12.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
20.12.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Klasse
Montag
27.12.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
03.01.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
10.01.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
17.01.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
24.01.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
31.01.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
07.02.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
14.02.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
21.02.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
28.02.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
07.03.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
14.03.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
21.03.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
28.03.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
04.04.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
11.04.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
18.04.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
25.04.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
02.05.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
09.05.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
16.05.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
23.05.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
30.05.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
06.06.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
13.06.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
20.06.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
27.06.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
04.07.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
11.07.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
18.07.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
25.07.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
01.08.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
08.08.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
15.08.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
22.08.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
29.08.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
05.09.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
12.09.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
19.09.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
26.09.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
03.10.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
10.10.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
17.10.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
24.10.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
31.10.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
07.11.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
14.11.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
21.11.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
28.11.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
05.12.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
12.12.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
19.12.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Montag
26.12.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Klasse
Berglandschaft