Current

Schedule

Day
Date
Time
Place
Event
Teacher
Category
Tuesday
29.11.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
Tuesday
29.11.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
Tuesday
29.11.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Tuesday
29.11.2022
20:00 – 21:30
Thun
Class
Wednesday
30.11.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
Wednesday
30.11.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Chur
Class
Wednesday
30.11.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Class
Wednesday
30.11.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Thursday
01.12.2022
19:15 – 20:45
Thun
Class
Thursday
01.12.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Friday
02.12.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Basel
Class
Friday
02.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Saturday
03.12.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
Saturday
03.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Class
Sunday
04.12.2022
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Class
Sunday
04.12.2022
10:30 – 12:00
Thun
Class
Sunday
04.12.2022
10:30 – 13:30
Winterthur
Class
Sunday
04.12.2022
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Class
Tuesday
06.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Pohlern
Class
Tuesday
06.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
Tuesday
06.12.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
Tuesday
06.12.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Tuesday
06.12.2022
20:00 – 21:30
Thun
Class
Wednesday
07.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
Wednesday
07.12.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Luzern
Class
Wednesday
07.12.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Class
Wednesday
07.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Thursday
08.12.2022
19:15 – 20:45
Thun
Class
Thursday
08.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Class
Thursday
08.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Class
Thursday
08.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Friday
09.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
Friday
09.12.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Saturday
10.12.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
Saturday
10.12.2022
19:30 – 21:45
Freiburg im Breisgau
Class
Sunday
11.12.2022
10:00 – 17:00
Langnau im Emmental
Workshop
Sunday
11.12.2022
10:30 – 13:30
Winterthur
Class
Sunday
11.12.2022
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Class
Sunday
11.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Monday
12.12.2022
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Class
Monday
12.12.2022
19:30 – 22:00
Vevey
Class
Tuesday
13.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
Tuesday
13.12.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
Tuesday
13.12.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Wednesday
14.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
Wednesday
14.12.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Class
Wednesday
14.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Thursday
15.12.2022 – 18.12.2022
Ganztägig
Brienz
Workshop
Thursday
15.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Class
Thursday
15.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Friday
16.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Karlsruhe
Class
Saturday
17.12.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
Saturday
17.12.2022
19:00 – 21:15
4566 Kriegstetten
Class
Sunday
18.12.2022
10:30 – 12:00
Thun
Class
Sunday
18.12.2022
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Class
Sunday
18.12.2022
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Class
Sunday
18.12.2022
15:00 – 17:30
Freiburg
Class
Sunday
18.12.2022
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Class
Sunday
18.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Tuesday
20.12.2022
10:00 – 11:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Class
Tuesday
20.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Pohlern
Class
Tuesday
20.12.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Luzern
Class
Tuesday
20.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
Tuesday
20.12.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
Tuesday
20.12.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Wednesday
21.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
Wednesday
21.12.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Chur
Class
Wednesday
21.12.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Class
Wednesday
21.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Thursday
22.12.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Basel
Class
Thursday
22.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Thursday
22.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Class
Friday
23.12.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Bern
Class
Friday
23.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Saturday
24.12.2022
14:00 – 16:00
Häusernmoos i.E. / Dürrenroth
Class
Saturday
24.12.2022
19:30 – 22:00
Freiburg
Class
Saturday
24.12.2022
19:30 – 22:30
Zürich
Class
Sunday
25.12.2022
19:00 – 22:00
Aarau
Class
Tuesday
27.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
Tuesday
27.12.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
Tuesday
27.12.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Wednesday
28.12.2022 – 01.01.2023
Ganztägig
Dachsberg
Workshop
Wednesday
28.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
Wednesday
28.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Thursday
29.12.2022
19:30 – 22:30
Zürich
Class
Friday
30.12.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Kriens
Class
Saturday
31.12.2022 – 01.01.2023
22:00 – 02:00
Luzern
Class
Sunday
01.01.2023
10:30 – 13:30
Winterthur
Class
Tuesday
03.01.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
Tuesday
03.01.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Saturday
07.01.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Sunday
08.01.2023
10:30 – 12:00
Thun
Class
Sunday
08.01.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Class
Sunday
08.01.2023
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Class
Monday
09.01.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Class
Tuesday
10.01.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
Tuesday
10.01.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Thursday
12.01.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Class
Friday
13.01.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Saturday
14.01.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Class
Sunday
15.01.2023
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Class
Sunday
15.01.2023
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Class
Tuesday
17.01.2023
10:00 – 11:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Class
Tuesday
17.01.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Pohlern
Class
Tuesday
17.01.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
Tuesday
17.01.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Friday
20.01.2023 – 22.01.2023
18:00 – 15:00
Kiental
Workshop
Sunday
22.01.2023
10:30 – 12:00
Thun
Class
Sunday
22.01.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Class
Sunday
22.01.2023
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Class
Monday
23.01.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Class
Tuesday
24.01.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
Tuesday
24.01.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Thursday
26.01.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Class
Thursday
26.01.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Saturday
28.01.2023
14:00 – 16:00
Häusernmoos i.E. / Dürrenroth
Class
Sunday
29.01.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Class
Tuesday
31.01.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Pohlern
Class
Tuesday
31.01.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
Tuesday
31.01.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Saturday
04.02.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Saturday
04.02.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Class
Sunday
05.02.2023
10:30 – 12:00
Thun
Class
Sunday
05.02.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Class
Sunday
05.02.2023
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Class
Tuesday
07.02.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Thursday
09.02.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Friday
10.02.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Sunday
12.02.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Class
Tuesday
14.02.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
Tuesday
14.02.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Sunday
19.02.2023
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Class
Sunday
19.02.2023
10:30 – 12:00
Thun
Class
Sunday
19.02.2023
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Class
Sunday
19.02.2023
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Class
Sunday
19.02.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Monday
20.02.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Class
Tuesday
21.02.2023
10:00 – 11:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Class
Tuesday
21.02.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
Tuesday
21.02.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Thursday
23.02.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Class
Saturday
25.02.2023
15:00 – 17:00
Häusernmoos i.E. / Dürrenroth
Class
Sunday
26.02.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Class
Sunday
26.02.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Tuesday
28.02.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Thursday
02.03.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Class
Friday
03.03.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Sunday
05.03.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Class
Sunday
05.03.2023
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Class
Monday
06.03.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Class
Tuesday
07.03.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
Tuesday
07.03.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Thursday
09.03.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Friday
10.03.2023 – 12.03.2023
Ganztägig
Basel-Stadt
Workshop
Saturday
11.03.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Class
Sunday
12.03.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Class
Tuesday
14.03.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
Tuesday
14.03.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Thursday
16.03.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Class
Friday
17.03.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Sunday
19.03.2023
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Class
Sunday
19.03.2023
10:30 – 12:00
Thun
Class
Sunday
19.03.2023
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Class
Monday
20.03.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Class
Tuesday
21.03.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
Tuesday
21.03.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Sunday
26.03.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Class
Sunday
26.03.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Tuesday
28.03.2023
10:00 – 11:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Class
Tuesday
28.03.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
Tuesday
28.03.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Thursday
30.03.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Class
Friday
31.03.2023 – 02.04.2023
Ganztägig
Rheinfelden
Workshop
Saturday
01.04.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Saturday
01.04.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Class
Sunday
02.04.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Class
Monday
03.04.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Class
Tuesday
04.04.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Sunday
09.04.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Tuesday
11.04.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Thursday
13.04.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Sunday
16.04.2023
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Class
Sunday
16.04.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Tuesday
18.04.2023
10:00 – 11:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Class
Tuesday
18.04.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Friday
21.04.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Sunday
23.04.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Class
Monday
24.04.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Class
Tuesday
25.04.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Thursday
27.04.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Class
Thursday
27.04.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Sunday
30.04.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Class
Tuesday
02.05.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Thursday
04.05.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Saturday
06.05.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Class
Sunday
07.05.2023
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Class
Tuesday
09.05.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Thursday
11.05.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Class
Thursday
11.05.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Saturday
13.05.2023 – 20.05.2023
Ganztägig
Arillas (Korfu)
Workshop
Sunday
14.05.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Class
Monday
15.05.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Class
Tuesday
16.05.2023
10:00 – 11:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Class
Tuesday
16.05.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Sunday
21.05.2023
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Class
Sunday
21.05.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Tuesday
23.05.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Sunday
28.05.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Tuesday
30.05.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Saturday
03.06.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Class
Sunday
04.06.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Monday
05.06.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Class
Tuesday
06.06.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Thursday
08.06.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Class
Friday
09.06.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Tuesday
13.06.2023
10:00 – 11:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Class
Tuesday
13.06.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Sunday
18.06.2023
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Class
Sunday
18.06.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Monday
19.06.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Class
Tuesday
20.06.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Thursday
22.06.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Class
Sunday
25.06.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Tuesday
27.06.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Thursday
29.06.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Class
Saturday
01.07.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Tuesday
04.07.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Friday
07.07.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Sunday
09.07.2023
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Class
Tuesday
11.07.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Thursday
13.07.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Sunday
16.07.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Tuesday
18.07.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Sunday
23.07.2023
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Class
Tuesday
25.07.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Tuesday
01.08.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Tuesday
08.08.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Thursday
10.08.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Friday
11.08.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Tuesday
15.08.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Friday
18.08.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Tuesday
22.08.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Saturday
26.08.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Tuesday
29.08.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Thursday
31.08.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Sunday
03.09.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Tuesday
05.09.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Sunday
10.09.2023
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Class
Sunday
10.09.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Tuesday
12.09.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Sunday
17.09.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Tuesday
19.09.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Sunday
24.09.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Tuesday
26.09.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Friday
29.09.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Saturday
30.09.2023 – 07.10.2023
Ganztägig
Arillas (Korfu)
Workshop
Thursday
12.10.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Saturday
14.10.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Friday
20.10.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Sunday
22.10.2023
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Class
Sunday
29.10.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Friday
03.11.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Sunday
12.11.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Thursday
16.11.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Sunday
19.11.2023
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Class
Thursday
23.11.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Sunday
03.12.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Saturday
09.12.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Thursday
14.12.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Sunday
17.12.2023
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Class
Sunday
17.12.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Friday
22.12.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Sunday
31.12.2023 – 01.01.2024
22:00 – 02:00
Luzern
Class
Berglandschaft