Current

Schedule

Day
Date
Time
Place
Event
Teacher
Category
Monday
14.06.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
14.06.2021
19:30 – 22:00
Vevey
Class
Tuesday
15.06.2021
20:00 – 21:30
Münchenstein
Class
Wednesday
16.06.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Class
Wednesday
16.06.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Wednesday
16.06.2021
20:20 – 21:50
Basel
Class
Thursday
17.06.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Thun
Class
Thursday
17.06.2021
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Thursday
17.06.2021
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Class
Friday
21.05.2021
19:00 – 21:00
Bremgarten
Class
Friday
18.06.2021
19:00 – 21:00
Bremgarten
Class
Friday
18.06.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Basel
Class
Friday
18.06.2021
19:30 – 21:00
Zoom
Class
Saturday
19.06.2021
17:00 – 19:00
Häusernmoos i.E. / Dürrenroth
Class
Saturday
19.06.2021
19:30 – 22:00
Veytaux
Class
Sunday
20.06.2021
10:30 – 12:00
Thun
Class
Sunday
20.06.2021
11:00 – 13:00
Genève
Class
Monday
21.06.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
21.06.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Thun
Class
Monday
21.06.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Class
Tuesday
22.06.2021
15:00 – 16:15
Thun
Class
Tuesday
22.06.2021
20:00 – 21:30
Münchenstein
Class
Wednesday
23.06.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Class
Wednesday
23.06.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Luzern
Class
Wednesday
23.06.2021
20:20 – 21:50
Basel
Class
Thursday
24.06.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Thun
Class
Thursday
24.06.2021
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
Friday
25.06.2021
16:00 – 18:00
Bern
Class
Friday
25.06.2021
19:00 – 21:00
Bremgarten
Class
Friday
25.06.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Class
Friday
25.06.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Basel
Class
Friday
25.06.2021
20:00 – 21:30
Genève
Class
Saturday
26.06.2021
19:45 – 21:00
Zoom
Class
Sunday
27.06.2021
09:00 – 10:30
Basel
Class
Sunday
27.06.2021
10:00 – 17:00
Langnau im Emmental
Workshop
Sunday
27.06.2021
10:30 – 13:00
Veytaux
Class
Sunday
27.06.2021
11:00 – 13:00
Basel
Class
Monday
28.06.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
28.06.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Thun
Class
Tuesday
29.06.2021
15:00 – 16:15
Thun
Class
Tuesday
29.06.2021
20:00 – 21:30
Münchenstein
Class
Wednesday
30.06.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Class
Wednesday
30.06.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Wednesday
30.06.2021
20:20 – 21:50
Basel
Class
Thursday
01.07.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Thun
Class
Thursday
01.07.2021
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Class
Friday
02.07.2021
19:00 – 21:00
Bremgarten
Class
Friday
02.07.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Basel
Class
Saturday
03.07.2021
17:30 – 19:00
Thun
Class
Sunday
04.07.2021
10:30 – 12:00
Thun
Class
Sunday
04.07.2021
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Class
Monday
05.07.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
05.07.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Class
Wednesday
07.07.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Thursday
08.07.2021
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Class
Friday
09.07.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Basel
Class
Monday
12.07.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Wednesday
14.07.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Friday
16.07.2021 – 18.07.2021
Ganztägig
Steckborn
Workshop
Friday
16.07.2021
20:00 – 22:00
Steckborn
Class
Sunday
18.07.2021 – 22.07.2021
Ganztägig
Steckborn
Workshop
Sunday
18.07.2021
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Class
Monday
19.07.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
19.07.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Class
Thursday
22.07.2021
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Class
Friday
23.07.2021
16:00 – 18:00
Bern
Class
Monday
26.07.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Wednesday
28.07.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Thursday
29.07.2021
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Class
Sunday
01.08.2021
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Class
Monday
02.08.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
02.08.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Class
Wednesday
04.08.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Sunday
08.08.2021
11:00 – 13:00
Basel
Class
Monday
09.08.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Wednesday
11.08.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Friday
13.08.2021 – 15.08.2021
Ganztägig
Basel
Workshop
Monday
16.08.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
16.08.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Class
Monday
23.08.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Friday
27.08.2021
16:00 – 18:00
Bern
Class
Monday
30.08.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
30.08.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Class
Sunday
05.09.2021
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Class
Monday
06.09.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Wednesday
08.09.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Monday
13.09.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
13.09.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Class
Wednesday
15.09.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Monday
20.09.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Wednesday
22.09.2021 – 26.09.2021
Ganztägig
Brienz
Workshop
Wednesday
22.09.2021
19:00 – 21:15
Chur
Class
Wednesday
22.09.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Monday
27.09.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
27.09.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Class
Wednesday
29.09.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Luzern
Class
Sunday
03.10.2021
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Class
Monday
04.10.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Wednesday
27.10.2021
19:00 – 21:15
Chur
Class
Wednesday
06.10.2021
19:00 – 21:15
Chur
Class
Wednesday
06.10.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Monday
11.10.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
11.10.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Class
Wednesday
13.10.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Monday
18.10.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Wednesday
20.10.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Luzern
Class
Monday
25.10.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
25.10.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Class
Wednesday
27.10.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Monday
01.11.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Wednesday
03.11.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Sunday
07.11.2021
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Class
Monday
08.11.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
08.11.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Class
Wednesday
10.11.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Monday
15.11.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Wednesday
24.11.2021
19:00 – 21:15
Chur
Class
Wednesday
17.11.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Luzern
Class
Monday
22.11.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
22.11.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Class
Wednesday
24.11.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Monday
29.11.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Wednesday
01.12.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Sunday
05.12.2021
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Class
Monday
06.12.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
06.12.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Class
Wednesday
08.12.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Monday
13.12.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Wednesday
15.12.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Luzern
Class
Monday
20.12.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
20.12.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Class
Wednesday
22.12.2021
19:00 – 21:15
Chur
Class
Wednesday
22.12.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Monday
27.12.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Wednesday
29.12.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
Monday
03.01.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
10.01.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
17.01.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
24.01.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
31.01.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
07.02.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
14.02.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
21.02.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
28.02.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
07.03.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
14.03.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
21.03.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
28.03.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
04.04.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
11.04.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
18.04.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
25.04.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
02.05.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
09.05.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
16.05.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
23.05.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
30.05.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
06.06.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
13.06.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
20.06.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
27.06.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
04.07.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
11.07.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
18.07.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
25.07.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
01.08.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
08.08.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
15.08.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
22.08.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
29.08.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
05.09.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
12.09.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
19.09.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
26.09.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
03.10.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
10.10.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
17.10.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
24.10.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
31.10.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
07.11.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
14.11.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
21.11.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
28.11.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
05.12.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
12.12.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
19.12.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Monday
26.12.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Class
Berglandschaft