Actualités

Programme

Jour
Date
Heure
Ville
Evènements
Enseignant.e.s
Kategorien
samedi
01.10.2022 – 08.10.2022
Toute la journée
Arillas (Korfu)
Atelier
vendredi
07.10.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Bern
Classe
vendredi
07.10.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Basel
Classe
samedi
08.10.2022
19:30 – 21:45
Freiburg im Breisgau
Classe
samedi
08.10.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
dimanche
09.10.2022
10:30 – 13:30
Winterthur
Classe
dimanche
09.10.2022
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Classe
dimanche
09.10.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
lundi
10.10.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Classe
mardi
11.10.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Classe
mardi
11.10.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Classe
mardi
11.10.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mercredi
12.10.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Zürich-Wipkingen
Classe
mercredi
12.10.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Classe
mercredi
12.10.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Luzern
Classe
mercredi
12.10.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
jeudi
13.10.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Chur
Classe
jeudi
13.10.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Thun
Classe
vendredi
14.10.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
jeudi
13.10.2022
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Classe
jeudi
13.10.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
vendredi
14.10.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Basel
Classe
vendredi
14.10.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
samedi
15.10.2022
11:30 – 13:00
Konstanz
Classe
samedi
15.10.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Aarau
Classe
dimanche
16.10.2022
10:30 – 13:30
Zürich-Höngg
Classe
dimanche
16.10.2022
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Classe
dimanche
16.10.2022
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Classe
lundi
17.10.2022
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Classe
lundi
17.10.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Classe
mardi
18.10.2022
10:00 – 11:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
mardi
18.10.2022
15:00 – 16:15
Thun
Classe
mardi
18.10.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Classe
mardi
18.10.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Classe
mardi
18.10.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mardi
18.10.2022
20:00 – 21:30
Thun
Classe
mercredi
19.10.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Classe
mercredi
19.10.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Classe
mercredi
19.10.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
jeudi
20.10.2022 – 23.10.2022
Toute la journée
Brienz
Atelier
jeudi
20.10.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
jeudi
20.10.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
jeudi
20.10.2022
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Classe
vendredi
21.10.2022 – 23.10.2022
Toute la journée
Steckborn
Atelier
vendredi
21.10.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Kriens
Classe
vendredi
21.10.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Basel
Classe
samedi
22.10.2022
15:00 – 17:00
Häusernmoos i.E. / Dürrenroth
Classe
samedi
22.10.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Aarau
Classe
samedi
22.10.2022
19:30 – 21:45
Freiburg im Breisgau
Classe
samedi
22.10.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
samedi
22.10.2022
20:00 – 22:00
Steckborn
Classe
dimanche
23.10.2022
10:30 – 12:00
Thun
Classe
dimanche
23.10.2022
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Classe
dimanche
23.10.2022
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Classe
lundi
24.10.2022
19:30 – 22:00
Vevey
Classe
mardi
25.10.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Classe
mardi
25.10.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Classe
mardi
25.10.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mardi
25.10.2022
20:00 – 21:30
Thun
Classe
mercredi
26.10.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Classe
mercredi
26.10.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Zürich-Wipkingen
Classe
mercredi
26.10.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Classe
mercredi
26.10.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
jeudi
27.10.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
jeudi
27.10.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Thun
Classe
jeudi
27.10.2022
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Classe
vendredi
28.10.2022 – 30.10.2022
Toute la journée
Aarau
Atelier
vendredi
28.10.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Bern
Classe
vendredi
28.10.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Basel
Classe
vendredi
28.10.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
samedi
29.10.2022
17:30 – 19:00
Thun
Classe
dimanche
30.10.2022
10:00 – 17:00
Langnau im Emmental
Atelier
dimanche
30.10.2022
10:30 – 12:30
Thun
Classe
dimanche
30.10.2022
10:30 – 13:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
31.10.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Classe
mardi
01.11.2022
15:00 – 16:15
Thun
Classe
mardi
01.11.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Classe
mardi
01.11.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Classe
mardi
01.11.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mardi
01.11.2022
20:00 – 21:30
Thun
Classe
mercredi
02.11.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Classe
mercredi
02.11.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Zürich-Wipkingen
Classe
mercredi
02.11.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Classe
mercredi
02.11.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
jeudi
03.11.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Thun
Classe
jeudi
03.11.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
jeudi
03.11.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
vendredi
04.11.2022 – 06.11.2022
19:00 – 16:00
Davos
Atelier
samedi
05.11.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
samedi
05.11.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
dimanche
06.11.2022
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Classe
dimanche
06.11.2022
10:30 – 12:00
Thun
Classe
dimanche
06.11.2022
10:30 – 13:30
Winterthur
Classe
dimanche
06.11.2022
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Classe
dimanche
06.11.2022
11:00 – 13:00
Genève
Classe
lundi
07.11.2022
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Classe
mardi
08.11.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Classe
mardi
08.11.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Classe
mardi
08.11.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mardi
08.11.2022
20:00 – 21:30
Thun
Classe
mercredi
09.11.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Classe
mercredi
09.11.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Zürich-Wipkingen
Classe
mercredi
09.11.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Classe
mercredi
09.11.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
jeudi
10.11.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
jeudi
10.11.2022
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Classe
jeudi
10.11.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
vendredi
11.11.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Kriens
Classe
vendredi
11.11.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Bremgarten
Classe
samedi
12.11.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Aarau
Classe
samedi
12.11.2022
19:30 – 21:45
Freiburg im Breisgau
Classe
dimanche
13.11.2022
10:30 – 13:30
Winterthur
Classe
dimanche
13.11.2022
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Classe
dimanche
13.11.2022
13:00 – 17:00
Oberwil bei Zug
Atelier
dimanche
13.11.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
mardi
15.11.2022
10:00 – 11:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
mardi
15.11.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Classe
mardi
15.11.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Classe
mardi
15.11.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mardi
15.11.2022
20:00 – 21:30
Thun
Classe
mercredi
16.11.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Classe
mercredi
16.11.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Zürich-Wipkingen
Classe
mercredi
16.11.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Classe
mercredi
16.11.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
jeudi
17.11.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
jeudi
17.11.2022
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Classe
vendredi
18.11.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Classe
samedi
19.11.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Aarau
Classe
dimanche
20.11.2022
10:30 – 12:00
Thun
Classe
dimanche
20.11.2022
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Classe
dimanche
20.11.2022
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Classe
lundi
21.11.2022
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Classe
lundi
21.11.2022
19:30 – 22:00
Vevey
Classe
mardi
22.11.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Classe
mardi
22.11.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Classe
mardi
22.11.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mardi
22.11.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mardi
22.11.2022
20:00 – 21:30
Thun
Classe
mercredi
23.11.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Classe
mercredi
23.11.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Luzern
Classe
mercredi
23.11.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Classe
mercredi
23.11.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
jeudi
24.11.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
jeudi
24.11.2022
19:15 – 20:45
Thun
Classe
jeudi
24.11.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
jeudi
24.11.2022
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Classe
vendredi
25.11.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Bremgarten
Classe
vendredi
25.11.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
samedi
26.11.2022
14:00 – 16:00
Häusernmoos i.E. / Dürrenroth
Classe
samedi
26.11.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Aarau
Classe
samedi
26.11.2022
19:30 – 21:45
Freiburg im Breisgau
Classe
dimanche
27.11.2022
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Classe
mardi
29.11.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Classe
mardi
29.11.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Classe
mardi
29.11.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mardi
29.11.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mercredi
30.11.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Classe
mercredi
30.11.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Chur
Classe
mercredi
30.11.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Classe
mercredi
30.11.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
jeudi
01.12.2022
19:15 – 20:45
Thun
Classe
jeudi
01.12.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
jeudi
01.12.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
vendredi
02.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
samedi
03.12.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Aarau
Classe
samedi
03.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
dimanche
04.12.2022
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Classe
dimanche
04.12.2022
10:30 – 12:00
Thun
Classe
dimanche
04.12.2022
10:30 – 13:30
Winterthur
Classe
dimanche
04.12.2022
11:00 – 13:00
Genève
Classe
dimanche
04.12.2022
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Classe
mardi
06.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Classe
mardi
06.12.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Classe
mardi
06.12.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mardi
06.12.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mercredi
07.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Classe
mercredi
07.12.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Luzern
Classe
mercredi
07.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Zürich-Wipkingen
Classe
mercredi
07.12.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Classe
mercredi
07.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
jeudi
08.12.2022
19:15 – 20:45
Thun
Classe
jeudi
08.12.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
jeudi
08.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
jeudi
08.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Classe
jeudi
08.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
vendredi
09.12.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Classe
samedi
10.12.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Aarau
Classe
samedi
10.12.2022
19:30 – 21:45
Freiburg im Breisgau
Classe
dimanche
11.12.2022
10:00 – 17:00
Langnau im Emmental
Atelier
dimanche
11.12.2022
10:30 – 13:30
Winterthur
Classe
dimanche
11.12.2022
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Classe
dimanche
11.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
lundi
12.12.2022
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Classe
lundi
12.12.2022
19:30 – 22:00
Vevey
Classe
mardi
13.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Classe
mardi
13.12.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Classe
mardi
13.12.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mardi
13.12.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mercredi
14.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Classe
mercredi
14.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Zürich-Wipkingen
Classe
mercredi
14.12.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Classe
mercredi
14.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
jeudi
15.12.2022 – 18.12.2022
Toute la journée
Brienz
Atelier
jeudi
15.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Classe
jeudi
15.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
vendredi
16.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Bremgarten
Classe
samedi
17.12.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Aarau
Classe
dimanche
18.12.2022
10:30 – 12:00
Thun
Classe
dimanche
18.12.2022
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Classe
dimanche
18.12.2022
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Classe
dimanche
18.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
mardi
20.12.2022
10:00 – 11:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
mardi
20.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Classe
mardi
20.12.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Classe
mardi
20.12.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mardi
20.12.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mercredi
21.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Classe
mercredi
21.12.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Chur
Classe
mercredi
21.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Zürich-Wipkingen
Classe
mercredi
21.12.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Classe
mercredi
21.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
jeudi
22.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
jeudi
22.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Classe
vendredi
23.12.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Classe
vendredi
23.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
samedi
24.12.2022
14:00 – 16:00
Häusernmoos i.E. / Dürrenroth
Classe
samedi
24.12.2022
19:30 – 21:45
Freiburg
Classe
lundi
26.12.2022
10:30 – 13:30
Winterthur
Classe
mardi
27.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Classe
mardi
27.12.2022
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Classe
mardi
27.12.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mardi
27.12.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mercredi
28.12.2022 – 01.01.2023
Toute la journée
Dachsberg
Atelier
mercredi
28.12.2022
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Classe
mercredi
28.12.2022
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
jeudi
29.12.2022
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
vendredi
30.12.2022
19:00 – 21:15
Kriens
Classe
samedi
31.12.2022 – 01.01.2023
22:00 – 02:00
Luzern
Classe
dimanche
01.01.2023
10:30 – 13:30
Winterthur
Classe
mardi
03.01.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Classe
mardi
03.01.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
dimanche
08.01.2023
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Classe
lundi
09.01.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Classe
mardi
10.01.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Classe
mardi
10.01.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
jeudi
12.01.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
samedi
14.01.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
dimanche
15.01.2023
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Classe
dimanche
15.01.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Genève
Classe
mardi
17.01.2023
10:00 – 11:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
mardi
17.01.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Classe
mardi
17.01.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
vendredi
20.01.2023 – 22.01.2023
18:00 – 15:00
Kiental
Atelier
dimanche
22.01.2023
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Classe
lundi
23.01.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Classe
mardi
24.01.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Classe
mardi
24.01.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
jeudi
26.01.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
samedi
28.01.2023
14:00 – 16:00
Häusernmoos i.E. / Dürrenroth
Classe
mardi
31.01.2023
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Classe
mardi
31.01.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
samedi
04.02.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
dimanche
05.02.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Genève
Classe
dimanche
05.02.2023
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Classe
mardi
07.02.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mardi
14.02.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
dimanche
19.02.2023
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Classe
dimanche
19.02.2023
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Classe
lundi
20.02.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Classe
mardi
21.02.2023
10:00 – 11:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
mardi
21.02.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
jeudi
23.02.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
samedi
25.02.2023
15:00 – 17:00
Häusernmoos i.E. / Dürrenroth
Classe
mardi
28.02.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
jeudi
02.03.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
dimanche
05.03.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Genève
Classe
dimanche
05.03.2023
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Classe
lundi
06.03.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Classe
mardi
07.03.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
samedi
11.03.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
mardi
14.03.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
jeudi
16.03.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
dimanche
19.03.2023
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Classe
lundi
20.03.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Classe
mardi
21.03.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mardi
28.03.2023
10:00 – 11:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
mardi
28.03.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
jeudi
30.03.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
samedi
01.04.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
dimanche
02.04.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Genève
Classe
lundi
03.04.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Classe
mardi
04.04.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mardi
11.04.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mardi
18.04.2023
10:00 – 11:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
mardi
18.04.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
lundi
24.04.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Classe
mardi
25.04.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
jeudi
27.04.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
mardi
02.05.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
samedi
06.05.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
dimanche
07.05.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Genève
Classe
mardi
09.05.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
jeudi
11.05.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
lundi
15.05.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Classe
mardi
16.05.2023
10:00 – 11:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
mardi
16.05.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
dimanche
21.05.2023
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Classe
mardi
23.05.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mardi
30.05.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
samedi
03.06.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
dimanche
04.06.2023
11:00 – 13:00
Genève
Classe
lundi
05.06.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Classe
mardi
06.06.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
jeudi
08.06.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
mardi
13.06.2023
10:00 – 11:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
mardi
13.06.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
lundi
19.06.2023
18:45 – 20:45
Grenoble
Classe
mardi
20.06.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
jeudi
22.06.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
mardi
27.06.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
jeudi
29.06.2023
19:30 – 21:30
Villeurbanne (Lyon)
Classe
mardi
04.07.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mardi
11.07.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mardi
18.07.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
dimanche
23.07.2023
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Classe
mardi
25.07.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mardi
01.08.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mardi
08.08.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mardi
15.08.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mardi
22.08.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mardi
29.08.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mardi
05.09.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mardi
12.09.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mardi
19.09.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
mardi
26.09.2023
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Classe
Berglandschaft