Actualités

Programme

Jour
Date
Heure
Ville
Evènements
Enseignant.e.s
Kategorien
dimanche
09.05.2021
11:00 – 13:00
Basel
Classe
lundi
10.05.2021
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
10.05.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Classe
mardi
11.05.2021
20:00 – 21:30
Münchenstein
Classe
mercredi
12.05.2021 – 16.05.2021
Toute la journée
Dachsberg
Atelier
mercredi
12.05.2021
17:15 – 19:15
Bern
Classe
mercredi
12.05.2021
19:00 – 21:15
Chur
Classe
mercredi
12.05.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Bern
Classe
mercredi
12.05.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
vendredi
04.06.2021
19:00 – 21:00
Bremgarten
Classe
vendredi
04.06.2021
19:00 – 21:00
Bremgarten
Classe
vendredi
14.05.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Basel
Classe
vendredi
14.05.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Classe
vendredi
14.05.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Biel
Classe
vendredi
14.05.2021
19:45 – 21:00
Zoom
Classe
dimanche
16.05.2021
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Classe
lundi
17.05.2021
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Classe
mardi
18.05.2021
15:00 – 16:15
Thun
Classe
mardi
18.05.2021
20:00 – 21:30
Münchenstein
Classe
mercredi
19.05.2021
17:15 – 19:15
Bern
Classe
mercredi
19.05.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Luzern
Classe
mercredi
19.05.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Bern
Classe
jeudi
20.05.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Thun
Classe
vendredi
21.05.2021 – 23.05.2021
Toute la journée
Steckborn
Atelier
vendredi
21.05.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Basel
Classe
vendredi
21.05.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Classe
vendredi
21.05.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Biel
Classe
vendredi
21.05.2021
19:30 – 21:00
Steckborn
Classe
vendredi
21.05.2021
19:30 – 21:00
Zoom
Classe
samedi
22.05.2021
17:00 – 19:00
Häusernmoos i.E. / Dürrenroth
Classe
samedi
22.05.2021
17:30 – 19:00
Thun
Classe
dimanche
23.05.2021
09:00 – 10:30
Basel
Classe
dimanche
23.05.2021
10:30 – 12:00
Thun
Classe
dimanche
23.05.2021
11:00 – 13:00
Basel
Classe
dimanche
23.05.2021
11:00 – 13:00
Genève
Classe
lundi
24.05.2021
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
24.05.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Thun
Classe
lundi
24.05.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Classe
mardi
25.05.2021
15:00 – 16:15
Thun
Classe
mardi
25.05.2021
20:00 – 21:30
Münchenstein
Classe
mercredi
26.05.2021
17:15 – 19:15
Bern
Classe
mercredi
26.05.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Bern
Classe
mercredi
26.05.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
mercredi
26.05.2021
19:45 – 21:00
Zoom
Classe
jeudi
27.05.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Thun
Classe
vendredi
28.05.2021
16:00 – 18:00
Bern
Classe
vendredi
28.05.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Classe
vendredi
28.05.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Basel
Classe
vendredi
28.05.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Biel
Classe
vendredi
28.05.2021 – 30.05.2021
19:30 – 16:00
Winterthur
Atelier
samedi
29.05.2021
19:45 – 21:00
Zoom
Classe
dimanche
30.05.2021
09:00 – 10:30
Basel
Classe
dimanche
30.05.2021
11:00 – 13:00
Basel
Classe
dimanche
30.05.2021
13:00 – 17:00
Oberwil
Classe
dimanche
30.05.2021
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Classe
lundi
31.05.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
31.05.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Thun
Classe
mardi
01.06.2021
15:00 – 16:15
Thun
Classe
mardi
01.06.2021
20:00 – 21:30
Münchenstein
Classe
mercredi
02.06.2021
17:15 – 19:15
Bern
Classe
mercredi
02.06.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Bern
Classe
mercredi
02.06.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
jeudi
03.06.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Thun
Classe
vendredi
04.06.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Biel
Classe
samedi
05.06.2021
17:30 – 19:00
Thun
Classe
dimanche
06.06.2021
09:00 – 10:30
Basel
Classe
dimanche
06.06.2021
10:30 – 12:00
Thun
Classe
dimanche
06.06.2021
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Classe
dimanche
06.06.2021
11:00 – 13:00
Basel
Classe
lundi
07.06.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
07.06.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Thun
Classe
lundi
07.06.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Classe
mardi
08.06.2021
15:00 – 16:15
Thun
Classe
mardi
08.06.2021
20:00 – 21:30
Münchenstein
Classe
mercredi
09.06.2021
17:15 – 19:15
Bern
Classe
mercredi
09.06.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Bern
Classe
mercredi
09.06.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
jeudi
10.06.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Thun
Classe
vendredi
11.06.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Biel
Classe
vendredi
11.06.2021
20:00 – 21:30
Genève
Classe
dimanche
13.06.2021
09:00 – 10:30
Basel
Classe
dimanche
13.06.2021
11:00 – 13:00
Basel
Classe
lundi
14.06.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
mardi
15.06.2021
20:00 – 21:30
Münchenstein
Classe
mercredi
16.06.2021
17:15 – 19:15
Bern
Classe
mercredi
16.06.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Bern
Classe
mercredi
16.06.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
jeudi
17.06.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Thun
Classe
vendredi
18.06.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Biel
Classe
samedi
19.06.2021
17:00 – 19:00
Häusernmoos i.E. / Dürrenroth
Classe
dimanche
20.06.2021
11:00 – 13:00
Genève
Classe
lundi
21.06.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
21.06.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Thun
Classe
lundi
21.06.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Classe
mardi
22.06.2021
15:00 – 16:15
Thun
Classe
mardi
22.06.2021
20:00 – 21:30
Münchenstein
Classe
mercredi
23.06.2021
17:15 – 19:15
Bern
Classe
mercredi
23.06.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Bern
Classe
jeudi
24.06.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Thun
Classe
vendredi
25.06.2021
16:00 – 18:00
Bern
Classe
vendredi
25.06.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Biel
Classe
vendredi
25.06.2021
20:00 – 21:30
Genève
Classe
dimanche
27.06.2021
09:00 – 10:30
Basel
Classe
dimanche
27.06.2021
11:00 – 13:00
Basel
Classe
lundi
28.06.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
28.06.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Thun
Classe
mardi
29.06.2021
15:00 – 16:15
Thun
Classe
mardi
29.06.2021
20:00 – 21:30
Münchenstein
Classe
mercredi
30.06.2021
17:15 – 19:15
Bern
Classe
mercredi
30.06.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Bern
Classe
mercredi
30.06.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Classe
jeudi
01.07.2021
19:15 – 21:15
Thun
Classe
vendredi
02.07.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Biel
Classe
dimanche
04.07.2021
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Classe
lundi
05.07.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
05.07.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Classe
vendredi
09.07.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Biel
Classe
lundi
12.07.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
vendredi
16.07.2021 – 18.07.2021
Toute la journée
Steckborn
Atelier
vendredi
16.07.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Biel
Classe
vendredi
16.07.2021
20:00 – 22:00
Steckborn
Classe
dimanche
18.07.2021
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Classe
lundi
19.07.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
19.07.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Classe
vendredi
23.07.2021
16:00 – 18:00
Bern
Classe
vendredi
23.07.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Biel
Classe
lundi
26.07.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
vendredi
30.07.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Biel
Classe
dimanche
01.08.2021
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Classe
lundi
02.08.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
02.08.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Classe
lundi
09.08.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
vendredi
13.08.2021 – 15.08.2021
Toute la journée
Basel
Atelier
lundi
16.08.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
16.08.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Classe
lundi
23.08.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
vendredi
27.08.2021
16:00 – 18:00
Bern
Classe
lundi
30.08.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
30.08.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Classe
dimanche
05.09.2021
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Classe
lundi
06.09.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
13.09.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
13.09.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Classe
lundi
20.09.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
27.09.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
27.09.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Classe
dimanche
03.10.2021
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Classe
lundi
04.10.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
11.10.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
11.10.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Classe
lundi
18.10.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
25.10.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
25.10.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Classe
lundi
01.11.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
dimanche
07.11.2021
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Classe
lundi
08.11.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
08.11.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Classe
lundi
15.11.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
22.11.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
22.11.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Classe
lundi
29.11.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
dimanche
05.12.2021
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Classe
lundi
06.12.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
06.12.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Classe
lundi
13.12.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
20.12.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
20.12.2021
19:30 – 21:30
Online
Classe
lundi
27.12.2021
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
03.01.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
10.01.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
17.01.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
24.01.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
31.01.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
07.02.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
14.02.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
21.02.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
28.02.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
07.03.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
14.03.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
21.03.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
28.03.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
04.04.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
11.04.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
18.04.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
25.04.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
02.05.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
09.05.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
16.05.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
23.05.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
30.05.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
06.06.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
13.06.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
20.06.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
27.06.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
04.07.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
11.07.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
18.07.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
25.07.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
01.08.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
08.08.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
15.08.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
22.08.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
29.08.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
05.09.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
12.09.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
19.09.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
26.09.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
03.10.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
10.10.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
17.10.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
24.10.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
31.10.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
07.11.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
14.11.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
21.11.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
28.11.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
05.12.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
12.12.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
19.12.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
lundi
26.12.2022
19:00 – 20:30
Winterthur
Classe
Berglandschaft