Attualità

Programma

Giorno
Data
Ora
Città
Eventi
Insegnanti
Kategorien
mercoledì
21.02.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
21.02.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
22.02.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Kriens
Class
giovedì
22.02.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
giovedì
22.02.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
venerdì
23.02.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Class
venerdì
23.02.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Basel
Class
sabato
24.02.2024
09:45 – 12:00
Pohlern
Class
sabato
24.02.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
sabato
24.02.2024
19:30 – 22:00
Freiburg
Class
sabato
24.02.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Lenzburg
Class
domenica
25.02.2024
10:30 – 13:30
Nyon
Class
domenica
25.02.2024
10:30 – 12:30
Thun
Class
domenica
25.02.2024
10:30 – 13:30
Winterthur
Class
domenica
25.02.2024
16:15 – 17:45
Basel
Class
domenica
25.02.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
lunedì
26.02.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Class
martedì
27.02.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
27.02.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
27.02.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
martedì
27.02.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Konstanz
Class
mercoledì
28.02.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
28.02.2024
19:00 – 21:15
Chur
Class
mercoledì
28.02.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Class
mercoledì
28.02.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
29.02.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
giovedì
29.02.2024
19:30 – 21:00
Basel
Class
venerdì
01.03.2024
19:00 – 21:30
Genève
Class
venerdì
01.03.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Basel
Class
sabato
02.03.2024
17:30 – 19:00
Thun
Class
sabato
02.03.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
domenica
03.03.2024
10:30 – 13:30
Nyon
Class
domenica
03.03.2024
10:30 – 12:00
Thun
Class
domenica
03.03.2024
10:30 – 13:30
Winterthur
Class
domenica
03.03.2024
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Class
domenica
03.03.2024
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Class
domenica
03.03.2024
16:15 – 17:45
Basel
Class
domenica
03.03.2024
17:00 – 19:00
Kriens
Class
domenica
03.03.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
lunedì
04.03.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Class
martedì
05.03.2024
15:00 – 16:15
Thun
Class
martedì
05.03.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Schaffhausen
Class
martedì
05.03.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
05.03.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
05.03.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
06.03.2024
18:45 – 21:00
Pohlern
Class
mercoledì
06.03.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
06.03.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Class
mercoledì
06.03.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
07.03.2024
19:30 – 21:00
Basel
Class
giovedì
07.03.2024
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Class
venerdì
08.03.2024 – 10.03.2024
Tutto il giorno
Basel-Stadt
Seminario
venerdì
08.03.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Class
venerdì
08.03.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Basel
Class
sabato
09.03.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
sabato
09.03.2024
19:30 – 22:00
Freiburg
Class
sabato
09.03.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Lenzburg
Class
domenica
10.03.2024
10:30 – 13:30
Nyon
Class
domenica
10.03.2024
10:30 – 13:30
Winterthur
Class
domenica
10.03.2024
18:00 – 20:15
Biel
Class
domenica
10.03.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
lunedì
11.03.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Class
martedì
12.03.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
12.03.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
12.03.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
13.03.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
13.03.2024
19:00 – 21:15
Chur
Class
mercoledì
13.03.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Class
mercoledì
13.03.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
14.03.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Thun
Class
giovedì
14.03.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
giovedì
14.03.2024
19:30 – 21:00
Basel
Class
giovedì
14.03.2024
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Class
venerdì
15.03.2024
19:00 – 21:30
Genève
Class
venerdì
15.03.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Class
venerdì
15.03.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Basel
Class
venerdì
15.03.2024 – 17.03.2024
19:30 – 16:00
Urla
Seminario
venerdì
15.03.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
sabato
16.03.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
domenica
17.03.2024
10:30 – 13:30
Basel
Class
domenica
17.03.2024
10:30 – 12:00
Thun
Class
domenica
17.03.2024
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Class
domenica
17.03.2024
10:30 – 13:30
Winterthur
Class
domenica
17.03.2024
16:15 – 17:45
Basel
Class
martedì
19.03.2024
15:00 – 16:15
Thun
Class
martedì
19.03.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Schaffhausen
Class
martedì
19.03.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
19.03.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
19.03.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
20.03.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
20.03.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Class
mercoledì
20.03.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
21.03.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Kriens
Class
giovedì
21.03.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Thun
Class
giovedì
21.03.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
giovedì
21.03.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
21.03.2024
19:30 – 21:00
Basel
Class
giovedì
21.03.2024
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Class
venerdì
22.03.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Langnau im Emmental
Class
venerdì
22.03.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Class
venerdì
22.03.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Basel
Class
sabato
23.03.2024
09:45 – 12:00
Pohlern
Class
sabato
23.03.2024
13:30 – 18:30
Nyon
Class
sabato
23.03.2024
16:00 – 18:00
Häusernmoos i.E. / Dürrenroth
Class
sabato
23.03.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
sabato
23.03.2024
19:30 – 22:00
Freiburg
Class
domenica
24.03.2024
10:30 – 13:30
Nyon
Class
domenica
24.03.2024
10:30 – 13:30
Winterthur
Class
domenica
24.03.2024
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Class
domenica
24.03.2024
13:00 – 17:00
Oberwil bei Zug
Class
martedì
26.03.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
26.03.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
26.03.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
27.03.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
27.03.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
28.03.2024 – 01.04.2024
Tutto il giorno
Brienz
Seminario
giovedì
28.03.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Thun
Class
giovedì
28.03.2024
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Class
venerdì
29.03.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bremgarten
Class
venerdì
29.03.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Class
venerdì
29.03.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Basel
Class
sabato
30.03.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
domenica
31.03.2024
10:30 – 12:30
Thun
Class
domenica
31.03.2024
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Class
lunedì
01.04.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Class
martedì
02.04.2024
15:00 – 16:15
Thun
Class
martedì
02.04.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
02.04.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
02.04.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
03.04.2024
18:45 – 21:00
Pohlern
Class
mercoledì
03.04.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
03.04.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
04.04.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
04.04.2024
19:30 – 21:00
Basel
Class
giovedì
04.04.2024
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Class
venerdì
05.04.2024 – 07.04.2024
18:00 – 14:00
Brienz
Seminario
venerdì
05.04.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Class
venerdì
05.04.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Basel
Class
sabato
06.04.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
domenica
07.04.2024
10:30 – 13:30
Winterthur
Class
domenica
07.04.2024
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Class
domenica
07.04.2024
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Class
martedì
09.04.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Schaffhausen
Class
martedì
09.04.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
09.04.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
09.04.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
10.04.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
10.04.2024
19:00 – 21:15
Chur
Class
mercoledì
10.04.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Class
mercoledì
10.04.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
11.04.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Dornbirn
Class
giovedì
11.04.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
giovedì
11.04.2024
19:30 – 21:00
Basel
Class
giovedì
11.04.2024
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Class
venerdì
12.04.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Class
sabato
13.04.2024
13:30 – 18:30
Nyon
Class
sabato
13.04.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
sabato
13.04.2024
19:30 – 22:00
Freiburg
Class
domenica
14.04.2024
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Class
domenica
14.04.2024
10:30 – 13:30
Nyon
Class
domenica
14.04.2024
10:30 – 13:30
Zürich-Höngg
Class
domenica
14.04.2024
16:15 – 17:45
Basel
Class
domenica
14.04.2024
16:30 – 18:30
Langnau im Emmental
Class
domenica
14.04.2024
18:00 – 20:15
Biel
Class
martedì
16.04.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
16.04.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
16.04.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
17.04.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
17.04.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Class
mercoledì
17.04.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
18.04.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
giovedì
18.04.2024
19:30 – 21:00
Basel
Class
giovedì
18.04.2024
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Class
venerdì
19.04.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bremgarten
Class
venerdì
19.04.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Class
sabato
20.04.2024
09:45 – 12:00
Pohlern
Class
sabato
20.04.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
domenica
21.04.2024
10:30 – 12:00
Thun
Class
domenica
21.04.2024
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Class
domenica
21.04.2024
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Class
domenica
21.04.2024
10:30 – 13:30
Winterthur
Class
domenica
21.04.2024
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Class
domenica
21.04.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
martedì
23.04.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
23.04.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
23.04.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
24.04.2024 – 28.04.2024
Tutto il giorno
Lesbos
Seminario
mercoledì
24.04.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
24.04.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Kriens
Class
mercoledì
24.04.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Class
mercoledì
24.04.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Class
mercoledì
24.04.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
25.04.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
giovedì
25.04.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Thun
Class
giovedì
25.04.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
venerdì
26.04.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Class
sabato
27.04.2024
Tutto il giorno
Basel
Seminario
sabato
27.04.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
sabato
27.04.2024
19:30 – 22:00
Freiburg
Class
domenica
28.04.2024
10:00 – 17:00
Bern
Seminario
domenica
28.04.2024
10:30 – 12:30
Thun
Class
domenica
28.04.2024
10:30 – 13:30
Winterthur
Class
domenica
28.04.2024
16:15 – 17:45
Basel
Class
domenica
28.04.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
martedì
30.04.2024
15:00 – 16:15
Thun
Class
martedì
30.04.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
30.04.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
30.04.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
01.05.2024
10:30 – 13:30
Zürich-Höngg
Class
mercoledì
01.05.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
01.05.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
mercoledì
01.05.2024
19:30 – 21:00
Basel
Class
giovedì
02.05.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
02.05.2024
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Class
venerdì
03.05.2024 – 05.05.2024
Tutto il giorno
Steckborn
Seminario
venerdì
03.05.2024
19:00 – 21:30
Genève
Class
venerdì
03.05.2024 – 05.05.2024
19:00 – 16:00
Davos
Seminario
sabato
04.05.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
domenica
05.05.2024
10:30 – 13:30
Winterthur
Class
domenica
05.05.2024
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Class
domenica
05.05.2024
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Class
lunedì
06.05.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Dornbirn
Class
martedì
07.05.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
07.05.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
07.05.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
08.05.2024 – 12.05.2024
Tutto il giorno
Steckborn
Seminario
mercoledì
08.05.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
08.05.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
09.05.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
giovedì
09.05.2024
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Class
venerdì
10.05.2024
19:00 – 21:30
Genève
Class
venerdì
10.05.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Class
venerdì
10.05.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
sabato
11.05.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
sabato
11.05.2024
19:30 – 22:00
Freiburg
Class
domenica
12.05.2024
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Class
domenica
12.05.2024
16:15 – 17:45
Basel
Class
domenica
12.05.2024
18:00 – 20:15
Biel
Class
martedì
14.05.2024
15:00 – 16:15
Thun
Class
martedì
14.05.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
14.05.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
14.05.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
15.05.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
15.05.2024
19:00 – 21:15
Chur
Class
mercoledì
15.05.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Class
mercoledì
15.05.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
16.05.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
giovedì
16.05.2024
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Class
venerdì
17.05.2024
19:00 – 21:30
Genève
Class
venerdì
17.05.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Class
sabato
18.05.2024 – 19.05.2024
Tutto il giorno
Zürich-Höngg
Seminario
sabato
18.05.2024
13:30 – 18:30
Nyon
Class
sabato
18.05.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
domenica
19.05.2024
10:30 – 13:30
Zürich-Höngg
Class
domenica
19.05.2024
10:30 – 13:30
Nyon
Class
domenica
19.05.2024
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Class
domenica
19.05.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
lunedì
20.05.2024
10:30 – 13:30
Winterthur
Class
martedì
21.05.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
21.05.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
21.05.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
22.05.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
22.05.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Class
mercoledì
22.05.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
23.05.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
giovedì
23.05.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
23.05.2024
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Class
venerdì
24.05.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bremgarten
Class
venerdì
24.05.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Class
sabato
25.05.2024 – 26.05.2024
Tutto il giorno
Zürich-Höngg
Seminario
sabato
25.05.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
sabato
25.05.2024
19:30 – 22:00
Freiburg
Class
sabato
25.05.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Lenzburg
Class
domenica
26.05.2024
10:30 – 12:30
Thun
Class
domenica
26.05.2024
10:30 – 13:30
Winterthur
Class
domenica
26.05.2024
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Class
domenica
26.05.2024
16:15 – 17:45
Basel
Class
domenica
26.05.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Kriens
Class
martedì
28.05.2024
15:00 – 16:15
Thun
Class
martedì
28.05.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
28.05.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
28.05.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
29.05.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
29.05.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Class
mercoledì
29.05.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
30.05.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
venerdì
31.05.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Class
sabato
01.06.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
domenica
02.06.2024
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Class
domenica
02.06.2024
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Class
domenica
02.06.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
martedì
04.06.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
04.06.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
04.06.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
05.06.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
05.06.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Class
mercoledì
05.06.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
06.06.2024
19:30 – 21:00
Basel
Class
giovedì
06.06.2024
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Class
venerdì
07.06.2024
19:00 – 21:30
Genève
Class
venerdì
07.06.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Class
sabato
08.06.2024 – 09.06.2024
Tutto il giorno
Bern
Seminario
sabato
08.06.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
sabato
08.06.2024
19:30 – 22:00
Freiburg
Class
domenica
09.06.2024
10:30 – 13:30
Nyon
Class
domenica
09.06.2024
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Class
domenica
09.06.2024
16:15 – 17:45
Basel
Class
domenica
09.06.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Kriens
Class
domenica
09.06.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
martedì
11.06.2024
15:00 – 16:15
Thun
Class
martedì
11.06.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
11.06.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
11.06.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
12.06.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
12.06.2024
19:00 – 21:15
Chur
Class
mercoledì
12.06.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Class
mercoledì
12.06.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
13.06.2024
19:30 – 21:00
Basel
Class
giovedì
13.06.2024
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Class
sabato
15.06.2024
13:30 – 18:30
Nyon
Class
sabato
15.06.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
domenica
16.06.2024
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Class
domenica
16.06.2024
10:30 – 13:30
Nyon
Class
domenica
16.06.2024
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Class
domenica
16.06.2024
10:30 – 13:30
Winterthur
Class
domenica
16.06.2024
18:00 – 20:15
Biel
Class
domenica
16.06.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
martedì
18.06.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
18.06.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
18.06.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
19.06.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
19.06.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Class
mercoledì
19.06.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
20.06.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
venerdì
21.06.2024 – 23.06.2024
Tutto il giorno
Gampelen
Seminario
venerdì
21.06.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Class
sabato
22.06.2024
17:00 – 19:00
Häusernmoos i.E. / Dürrenroth
Class
sabato
22.06.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
sabato
22.06.2024
19:30 – 22:00
Freiburg
Class
domenica
23.06.2024
11:00 – 13:00
Basel-Stadt
Class
domenica
23.06.2024
16:15 – 17:45
Basel
Class
domenica
23.06.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Kriens
Class
domenica
23.06.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
martedì
25.06.2024
15:00 – 16:15
Thun
Class
martedì
25.06.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
25.06.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
25.06.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
26.06.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
26.06.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Basel-Stadt
Class
mercoledì
26.06.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
27.06.2024
19:30 – 21:00
Basel
Class
giovedì
27.06.2024
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Class
venerdì
28.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
Tutto il giorno
Steckborn
Seminario
venerdì
28.06.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Bern
Class
venerdì
28.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
19:30 – 17:00
Winterthur
Seminario
sabato
29.06.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
sabato
29.06.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Lenzburg
Class
domenica
30.06.2024
10:30 – 13:30
Nyon
Class
domenica
30.06.2024
10:30 – 13:30
Winterthur
Class
domenica
30.06.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
martedì
02.07.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
02.07.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
02.07.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
03.07.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
03.07.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
04.07.2024
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Class
venerdì
05.07.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bremgarten
Class
sabato
06.07.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
domenica
07.07.2024
10:30 – 13:30
Zürich-Höngg
Class
domenica
07.07.2024
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Class
domenica
07.07.2024
16:15 – 17:45
Basel
Class
domenica
07.07.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
martedì
09.07.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
09.07.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
09.07.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
10.07.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
10.07.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
11.07.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
venerdì
12.07.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
sabato
13.07.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
16.07.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
16.07.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
16.07.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
17.07.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
17.07.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
18.07.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
sabato
20.07.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
domenica
21.07.2024
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Class
domenica
21.07.2024
10:30 – 13:30
Winterthur
Class
martedì
23.07.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
23.07.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
23.07.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
24.07.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
24.07.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
25.07.2024
19:30 – 21:30
St. Gallen
Class
sabato
27.07.2024 – 31.07.2024
Tutto il giorno
Brienz
Seminario
sabato
27.07.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
30.07.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
30.07.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
30.07.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
31.07.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
31.07.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
sabato
03.08.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
domenica
04.08.2024
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Class
martedì
06.08.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
06.08.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
06.08.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
07.08.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
07.08.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
08.08.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
sabato
10.08.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
domenica
11.08.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
martedì
13.08.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
13.08.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
13.08.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
14.08.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
14.08.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
15.08.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
sabato
17.08.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
domenica
18.08.2024
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Class
domenica
18.08.2024
10:30 – 12:30
Bern
Class
domenica
18.08.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
martedì
20.08.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
20.08.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
20.08.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
21.08.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
21.08.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
22.08.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
sabato
24.08.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
domenica
25.08.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
martedì
27.08.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
27.08.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
27.08.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
28.08.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
28.08.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
29.08.2024 – 01.09.2024
Tutto il giorno
Trin-Digg
Seminario
giovedì
29.08.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
sabato
31.08.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
domenica
01.09.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
martedì
03.09.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
03.09.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
03.09.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
04.09.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
04.09.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
sabato
07.09.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
domenica
08.09.2024
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Class
domenica
08.09.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
martedì
10.09.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
10.09.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
10.09.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
11.09.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
11.09.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
12.09.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
sabato
14.09.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
domenica
15.09.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
martedì
17.09.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
17.09.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
17.09.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
18.09.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
18.09.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
19.09.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
sabato
21.09.2024
16:00 – 18:00
Häusernmoos i.E. / Dürrenroth
Class
sabato
21.09.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
domenica
22.09.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
martedì
24.09.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
24.09.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
24.09.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
25.09.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
25.09.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
mercoledì
25.09.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
giovedì
26.09.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
sabato
28.09.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
01.10.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
01.10.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
01.10.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
02.10.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
02.10.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
venerdì
04.10.2024 – 06.10.2024
Tutto il giorno
6182 Escholzmatt/LU
Seminario
venerdì
04.10.2024 – 06.10.2024
19:30 – 17:00
Winterthur
Seminario
sabato
05.10.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
domenica
06.10.2024
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Class
martedì
08.10.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
08.10.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
08.10.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
09.10.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
09.10.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
10.10.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
sabato
12.10.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
domenica
13.10.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
martedì
15.10.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
15.10.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
15.10.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
mercoledì
16.10.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Class
mercoledì
16.10.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
giovedì
17.10.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
sabato
19.10.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
domenica
20.10.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Class
martedì
22.10.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Class
martedì
22.10.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Class
martedì
22.10.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Class
1 2
Berglandschaft