Aktuelles

Termine

Tag
Datum
Uhrzeit
Ort
Veranstaltung
Lehrende
Kategorien
Dienstag
22.10.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Dienstag
22.10.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Mittwoch
23.10.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Mittwoch
23.10.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Donnerstag
24.10.2024 – 27.10.2024
Ganztägig
Steckborn
Workshop
Donnerstag
24.10.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Samstag
26.10.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Samstag
26.10.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Dienstag
29.10.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
29.10.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Dienstag
29.10.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Mittwoch
30.10.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Mittwoch
30.10.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Donnerstag
31.10.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Samstag
02.11.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Sonntag
03.11.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Dienstag
05.11.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
05.11.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Mittwoch
06.11.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Mittwoch
06.11.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Samstag
09.11.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Sonntag
10.11.2024
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Klasse
Sonntag
10.11.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Dienstag
12.11.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
12.11.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Mittwoch
13.11.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Mittwoch
13.11.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Donnerstag
14.11.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Samstag
16.11.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Sonntag
17.11.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Dienstag
19.11.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
19.11.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Mittwoch
20.11.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Mittwoch
20.11.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Donnerstag
21.11.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Samstag
23.11.2024 – 24.11.2024
Ganztägig
Bern
Workshop
Samstag
23.11.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Samstag
23.11.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Dienstag
26.11.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
26.11.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Mittwoch
27.11.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Mittwoch
27.11.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Donnerstag
28.11.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Samstag
30.11.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Sonntag
01.12.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Dienstag
03.12.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
03.12.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Mittwoch
04.12.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Mittwoch
04.12.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Mittwoch
04.12.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Samstag
07.12.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Sonntag
08.12.2024
10:00 – 12:15
Richterswil
Klasse
Dienstag
10.12.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
10.12.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Mittwoch
11.12.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Mittwoch
11.12.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Donnerstag
12.12.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Freitag
13.12.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Samstag
14.12.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Dienstag
17.12.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
17.12.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Mittwoch
18.12.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Mittwoch
18.12.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Donnerstag
19.12.2024 – 22.12.2024
Ganztägig
Brienz
Workshop
Donnerstag
19.12.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Donnerstag
19.12.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Samstag
21.12.2024
14:00 – 16:00
Häusernmoos i.E. / Dürrenroth
Klasse
Samstag
21.12.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Dienstag
24.12.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
24.12.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Mittwoch
25.12.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Mittwoch
25.12.2024
19:30 – 21:30
Luzern
Klasse
Samstag
28.12.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Montag
30.12.2024
19:15 – 21:30
Zürich
Klasse
Dienstag
31.12.2024
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
31.12.2024
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Dienstag
31.12.2024 – 01.01.2025
22:00 – 02:00
Luzern
Klasse
Mittwoch
01.01.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Samstag
04.01.2025
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Dienstag
07.01.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
07.01.2025
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Mittwoch
08.01.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Samstag
11.01.2025
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Dienstag
14.01.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
14.01.2025
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Mittwoch
15.01.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Samstag
18.01.2025
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Dienstag
21.01.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
21.01.2025
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Mittwoch
22.01.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Samstag
25.01.2025
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Dienstag
28.01.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
28.01.2025
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Mittwoch
29.01.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Samstag
01.02.2025
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Dienstag
04.02.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
04.02.2025
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Mittwoch
05.02.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Samstag
08.02.2025
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Dienstag
11.02.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
11.02.2025
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Mittwoch
12.02.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Samstag
15.02.2025
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Dienstag
18.02.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
18.02.2025
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Mittwoch
19.02.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Samstag
22.02.2025
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Dienstag
25.02.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Dienstag
25.02.2025
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Mittwoch
26.02.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Samstag
01.03.2025
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Dienstag
04.03.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Mittwoch
05.03.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Samstag
08.03.2025
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Dienstag
11.03.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Mittwoch
12.03.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Samstag
15.03.2025
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Dienstag
18.03.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Mittwoch
19.03.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Samstag
22.03.2025
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Dienstag
25.03.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Mittwoch
26.03.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Samstag
29.03.2025
19:15 – 21:15
Aarau
Klasse
Dienstag
01.04.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Mittwoch
02.04.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Dienstag
08.04.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Mittwoch
09.04.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Dienstag
15.04.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Mittwoch
16.04.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Dienstag
22.04.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Mittwoch
23.04.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Dienstag
29.04.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Winterthur
Klasse
Mittwoch
30.04.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Mittwoch
07.05.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Mittwoch
14.05.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Mittwoch
21.05.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
Mittwoch
28.05.2025
19:00 – 21:00
Bern
Klasse
1 2
Berglandschaft